Genus: Amyris P. Browne

 
Family: Rutaceae
  Subfamily: Toddalioideae
Common names: torchwood
Genus number: 582
Last updated: 21-Mar-2008
Accession Count: 1

List of Species Records in GRIN

References for genus:

  • There are no references for this genus in GRIN-Global.
More:
  • KBD: Kew Bibliographic Databases of Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew
    Note: Log on to KBD for better access.
  • Google Scholar